Results for Maximum Adventure Series - Lake Macquarie - 16-Feb-2019

Course Results

Classic

Femal

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind Run 1 Bike 1 Kayak 1 Coasteer Bike 2 Kayak 2 Penalty Bonus
1st 98 DRAGONFLIES Jane Senior , Jessie Biles Femal 03:22:33   00:18:05 1st 00:51:05 1st 00:13:24 2nd 00:23:35 14th 00:54:34 1st 00:16:28 1st    
2nd 50 THE KICKSTANDERS Cassandra Thompson , Lucy Most Femal 03:40:02 +00:17:29 00:19:39 5th 00:55:22 2nd 00:15:17 4th 00:26:47 18th 01:10:19 2nd 00:19:24 8th   00:15:00
3rd 32 DE-DO Nichole Dean , Leah Doman Femal 03:56:19 +00:33:46 00:19:56 6th 01:10:55 6th 00:13:23 1st 00:34:32 25th 01:10:24 3rd 00:16:41 2nd   00:15:00
4th 30 CATH N CHLO Cathy Gorman , Chloe Broom Femal 04:24:20 +01:01:47 00:20:23 8th 01:07:52 3rd 00:13:46 3rd 00:29:02 19th 01:29:34 17th 00:16:55 3rd=    
5th 51 THE OTHER HALF Michelle Delaney , Alison Mclachlan Femal 04:26:13 +01:03:40 00:20:32 9th 01:09:58 4th 00:17:01 8th 00:42:31 26th 01:21:10 11th 00:23:01 22nd   00:15:00
6th 46 SHAKE AND SQUEEZE Klara Henderson , Lucy Orth Femal 04:34:34 +01:12:01 00:18:33 2nd 01:28:19 17th 00:34:26 14th 00:16:21 1st 01:12:07 4th= 00:19:13 7th    
7th 36 HIPPY CHICKS Zoe Pike , Katherine Cameron Femal 04:34:36 +01:12:03 00:18:40 3rd 01:28:14 16th 00:33:41 13th 00:16:33 2nd 01:12:07 4th= 00:19:03 6th    
8th 47 THE AQUARIUS RACERS Katie Oxenford , Sophie Egan Femal 04:37:39 +01:15:06 00:23:16 18th 01:21:56 10th 00:15:31 6th 00:30:29 20th 01:17:38 6th 00:20:20 9th    
9th 49 THE COMPETITIVE CARB LOADERS Emily Stanford , Sarah Bowen Femal 04:55:57 +01:33:24 00:20:05 7th 01:31:27 20th 00:27:08 10th 00:21:42 10th 01:27:04 14th 00:21:34 14th    
10th 48 THE BETTER HALF Nicole Mat , Jenni English Femal 04:56:08 +01:33:35 00:20:38 10th 01:09:59 5th 00:16:17 7th 00:42:33 27th 01:21:02 10th 00:21:43 15th 00:30:00 00:15:00
11th 28 BROKEN COMPASS Jo Day , Suz Bilous Femal 04:57:43 +01:35:10         00:37:58 19th 00:19:59 7th 01:27:22 15th 00:25:37 25th   00:15:00
12th 99 FLO’S FLYERS Kerrie Murphy , Louise Jones Femal 04:59:03 +01:36:30 00:29:53 24th 01:16:03 8th 00:44:33 23rd 00:22:11 11th 01:22:18 12th 00:16:55 3rd=    
13th 35 HERE FOR THE VIEWS... Emma Inglis , Meghan Kenny Femal 04:59:48 +01:37:15 00:22:17 13th 01:25:55 15th 00:44:37 24th 00:19:14 4th 01:19:51 9th 00:20:23 11th    
14th 37 JUST FOR THE CALORIES Kathleen Lau , Sue Moore Femal 05:02:39 +01:40:06 00:22:22 14th 01:25:53 14th 00:43:48 22nd 00:20:57 8th 01:19:41 7th 00:21:53 17th    
15th 38 M&M Melissa Picton , Meeka Cowling Femal 05:08:01 +01:45:28 00:21:10 11th 01:24:12 13th 00:27:47 11th 00:18:38 3rd 01:19:46 8th 00:20:21 10th 00:30:00  
16th 40 MELNIC Melissa Ingram , Nicolle Watson Femal 05:09:43 +01:47:10 00:26:22 23rd 01:17:03 9th 00:17:22 9th 00:50:55 28th 01:42:22 23rd 00:21:08 12th   00:15:00
17th 42 NASHWORTH Sarah Nash , Laura Holdsworth Femal 05:10:31 +01:47:58 00:18:47 4th 01:11:57 7th 00:15:25 5th 00:32:21 23rd 01:30:35 18th 00:22:09 18th 00:30:00  
18th 33 EA CRAZY CATS Leaf Wade , Catherine Sylvester Femal 05:16:04 +01:53:31 00:24:12 21st 01:23:09 11th 00:35:36 15th 00:23:07 13th 01:39:28 20th 00:21:48 16th    
19th 34 ELEMENTAL ADVENTURES Melissa Caslick , Monique Bortoli Femal 05:16:07 +01:53:34 00:23:49 19th 01:23:28 12th 00:36:39 16th 00:23:00 12th 01:39:04 19th 00:22:34 19th    
20th 43 NOT ANOTHER RACE Kim Tolley , Nicole Van Dorst Femal 05:28:48 +02:06:15 00:22:38 15th 01:32:55 21st 00:56:03 26th 00:21:03 9th 01:26:25 13th 00:21:33 13th    
21st 29 CARUZI Cara Cronje , Suzette Venter Femal 05:28:52 +02:06:19 00:22:47 16th 01:36:11 22nd 00:53:34 25th 00:19:49 6th 01:29:18 16th 00:18:53 5th    
22nd 52 TWOOFAKIND Katherine Berry , Nicola Hewitt Femal 05:53:27 +02:30:54 00:38:27 25th 01:30:28 18th 00:39:13 21st 00:24:03 16th 01:50:19 25th 00:22:50 21st    
23rd 44 OLD BARFS Daniella Marks , Liz Pevinsky Femal 05:53:47 +02:31:14 00:38:32 26th 01:30:32 19th 00:38:16 20th 00:24:04 17th            
24th 45 OUT OF BOUNDS Tanya White , Nicole Bates Femal 06:11:28 +02:48:55 00:24:03 20th 02:04:04 24th 00:37:41 18th 00:31:38 21st 01:41:30 21st 00:23:50 24th    
25th 39 MASTERSTROKES Lisa Dermody , Sarah Lane Femal 06:11:53 +02:49:20 00:22:57 17th 02:04:46 25th 00:36:56 17th 00:32:16 22nd 01:42:19 22nd 00:23:08 23rd    
26th 41 MIDIPHYSI BUSH BIRDS Richelle Powell , Rebecca Martin Femal 06:23:06 +03:00:33 00:22:13 12th 01:36:34 23rd 00:30:25 12th 00:19:47 5th 01:43:05 24th 00:22:41 20th 01:00:00  
27th 53 WHILLS Sophie Dowling , Jude Kirkegard Femal 09:05:30 +05:42:57 00:39:04 27th 02:49:56 27th 01:10:54 27th 00:34:03 24th 02:01:43 26th     01:30:00  
28th 31 CLASSIC NOVICES Margaret Barbouttis , Katie Barker Femal 09:56:35 +06:34:02 00:26:15 22nd 02:18:34 26th     00:23:46 15th         03:30:00  

Male

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind Run 1 Bike 1 Kayak 1 Coasteer Bike 2 Kayak 2 Penalty Bonus
1st 82 SUPER NINTENDO CHALMERS Tim Doman , Andrew Lloyd Male 02:17:37   00:14:35 2nd 00:33:34 1st 00:11:42 3rd= 00:18:04 4th 00:37:11 1st 00:16:06 11th=   00:15:00
2nd 55 BAKEWELL BENETT Lachlan Bakewell , Robert Bennett Male 02:41:07 +00:23:30         00:10:56 1st 00:24:30 23rd 00:45:34 3rd 00:13:43 1st   00:15:00
3rd 59 CHAD AND NATHAN Nathan Cross , Chad Hughes Male 02:42:07 +00:24:30         00:12:14 5th 00:19:55 13th 00:45:27 2nd 00:14:08 2nd   00:15:00
4th 57 BELROSE BICYCLES Chad Armstrong , Ryan Armstrong Male 02:48:43 +00:31:06 00:14:29 1st 00:42:26 5th 00:11:37 2nd 00:30:33 30th 00:46:40 4th 00:15:23 4th   00:15:00
5th 91 WOODEN BALLS Jaye Ball , Martin Woods Male 03:01:16 +00:43:39 00:16:25 7th 00:43:01 6th 00:12:20 7th 00:22:53 18th 00:47:31 5th 00:16:12 13th    
6th 100 CHASING TIMMY Daniel Evans , Klinton Neirinckx Male 03:05:38 +00:48:01 00:18:44 20th 00:39:38 2nd 00:12:15 6th 00:23:23 19th 00:50:50 6th 00:16:23 15th=    
7th 84 TEMPO CLUB Rob Reed , Damian Welbourne Male 03:06:30 +00:48:53 00:15:18 3rd 00:47:02 10th 00:12:28 9th 00:20:38 15th 01:05:54 19th 00:16:23 15th=   00:15:00
8th 54 ARE WE LOST Vatea Bagnis , Bertrand Cadet-Maden Male 03:10:54 +00:53:17 00:18:35 18th 00:41:27 4th 00:13:21 12th= 00:32:42 33rd 00:58:35 11th 00:15:35 7th   00:15:00
9th 60 CYCLEFIT Nathan Archer , Dean Waterman Male 03:12:25 +00:54:48 00:19:12 24th 00:49:33 13th 00:13:32 14th 00:25:38 25th 00:56:40 8th 00:16:35 18th   00:15:00
10th 70 KIWISCQNTFLY Mike Sumner , Jamie Anderson Male 03:12:48 +00:55:11 00:15:20 4th 00:50:49 15th 00:11:42 3rd= 00:34:18 36th 01:00:36 13th 00:14:22 3rd   00:15:00
11th 64 GOODLIFE Michael Cann , Stephen Bussell Male 03:15:28 +00:57:51 00:16:23 6th 00:47:23 11th 00:13:37 15th 00:31:22 31st 00:58:17 10th 00:18:35 31st   00:15:00
12th 77 PG TWITS Kevin Searle , Sean Martin Male 03:23:36 +01:05:59 00:17:13 8th 00:53:35 20th 00:14:10 17th 00:23:34 20th 00:53:21 7th        
13th 78 R'N'R Rob Langham , Matt Raschke Male 03:28:37 +01:11:00 00:16:02 5th 00:55:51 25th 00:22:50 24th 00:18:53 8th 01:10:01 23rd 00:16:40 19th   00:15:00
14th 80 STOCKTON VON SALTY DOGS Cameron Hicks , Brock Fenwick Male 03:30:08 +01:12:31 00:18:11 15th 00:41:09 3rd 00:14:34 19th 00:33:09 34th 01:00:19 12th 00:16:06 11th=    
15th 102 THE OPTIMISTIC POMMIES Phillip Darley , Thomas Burman Male 03:34:41 +01:17:04 00:19:15 25th 00:51:27 17th 00:14:24 18th 00:25:10 24th 01:13:33 25th 00:17:27 21st   00:15:00
16th 85 THE BALDY AND HIS BOY Ross Donoghue , Eli Donoghue Male 03:37:04 +01:19:27 00:18:17 16th 00:46:31 8th 00:13:57 16th 00:30:03 29th 01:23:57 32nd 00:15:31 5th   00:15:00
17th 67 HOLD MY CAPE... Tyler Gorman-Brown , Josh Linnegar Male 03:37:30 +01:19:53 00:18:08 14th 00:52:32 19th 00:12:41 10th 00:26:19 26th 01:07:59 21st 00:15:32 6th    
18th 73 MATT AND MAL Malachi Donoghue , Matt Clark Male 03:37:45 +01:20:08 00:17:49 12th 00:46:42 9th 00:12:47 11th 00:31:26 32nd 01:24:09 34th 00:15:36 8th   00:15:00
19th 63 GETTINITDONE Evan Roser , Ted Mceniery Male 03:39:56 +01:22:19 00:17:59 13th 00:54:47 21st 00:25:32 25th 00:15:51 1st 01:02:15 14th 00:17:39 23rd    
20th 86 THE DO DADS Parrish Castaing , John Dacker Male 03:48:52 +01:31:15 00:19:07 22nd 00:45:17 7th 00:13:21 12th= 00:43:24 38th 01:05:57 20th 00:15:41 9th    
21st 68 I’M NOT DRUNK, YOU’RE DRUNK Jason Bain , Dan Luafalealo Male 03:50:03 +01:32:26 00:17:23 9th 00:51:49 18th 00:12:27 8th 00:28:35 28th 01:15:42 27th 00:16:16 14th    
22nd 76 OUTDOOR ACADEMY Steve Coulcher , Ryan Puklowski Male 03:53:25 +01:35:48 00:23:05 35th= 00:55:16 22nd 00:34:04 34th 00:18:28 5th 01:03:34 15th 00:15:50 10th    
23rd 65 HARC Dan Huber , Ben Riley Male 03:55:10 +01:37:33 00:19:22 26th 00:58:33 28th= 00:33:33 32nd 00:18:50 7th 01:03:57 16th 00:16:56 20th    
24th 79 RUNNING SAGANAKIS Thomas Vitsounis , Stefan Jaksch Male 03:55:53 +01:38:16 00:22:55 34th 00:48:47 12th 00:25:54 26th 00:19:43 12th 01:16:26 28th 00:17:33 22nd    
25th 61 FRO BRO'S Grant Watson , Hamish Watson Male 03:58:09 +01:40:32 00:17:31 11th 01:07:41 33rd 00:26:25 27th 00:15:55 2nd 01:04:03 17th 00:17:59 27th    
26th 74 MEWESLY BAR KIDS Mark Wade , Wayne Mewes Male 03:59:08 +01:41:31         00:16:20 22nd 00:24:08 22nd 01:14:57 26th 00:17:52 26th 00:30:00 00:15:00
27th 75 MOZZIE LEGENDS Simon Humphrey , Daniel Papallo Male 04:02:13 +01:44:36 00:22:40 33rd 00:55:23 23rd 00:27:00 28th 00:20:03 14th 01:13:09 24th 00:18:30 30th    
28th 103 TWO WALLS Robin Wall , Stuart Wall Male 04:04:33 +01:46:56         00:27:53 30th 00:21:36 16th 01:08:43 22nd 00:20:20 34th    
29th 89 UNBREAKABLES Michael Mangos , Matthew Jess Male 04:09:59 +01:52:22 00:18:30 17th 00:50:24 14th 00:16:03 21st 00:23:47 21st 01:05:27 18th 00:17:50 24th= 00:30:00  
30th 56 BEAR GRYLLS BROTHERS FROM ANOTHER BROTHER Ashley Powell , Mark Dickson Male 04:13:33 +01:55:56 00:22:19 32nd 00:59:39 31st 00:14:41 20th 00:40:17 37th 01:21:03 30th 00:20:28 35th   00:15:00
31st 58 BLUEY’S WARRIORS Geoffrey Keevers , Milan Turoczy Male 04:14:43 +01:57:06 00:20:19 29th 00:51:08 16th 00:27:33 29th 00:21:41 17th 00:57:57 9th     01:00:00  
32nd 88 THE SALTIES Paul Thomson , Roger Souter Male 04:24:49 +02:07:12 00:18:41 19th 00:58:19 27th     00:19:39 11th     00:16:28 17th 00:30:00  
33rd 71 LOSTHOGS Nigel Dunn , Charles Dunn Male 04:33:32 +02:15:55 00:19:53 28th 01:05:47 32nd 00:48:14 35th 00:15:59 3rd 01:21:01 29th 00:18:29 29th    
34th 69 KEEP GOING Joshua Williams , Adam Stanley Male 04:37:38 +02:20:01 00:19:09 23rd 01:18:04 34th 00:32:02 31st 00:18:57 9th 01:22:26 31st 00:20:18 33rd    
35th 87 THE HOME LOAN GUYS David Johnson , Shaun Garland Male 04:45:49 +02:28:12 00:23:05 35th= 00:58:39 30th 00:16:28 23rd 00:33:53 35th         00:30:00 00:15:00
36th 83 TEAM DOMINATE Nigel Woods , Tim Hudson Male 04:50:48 +02:33:11 00:18:49 21st 00:55:41 24th     00:18:32 6th     00:17:50 24th= 00:30:00 00:15:00
37th 90 WE DON’T POSKITT Tim Poskitt , Thibaut Caumont Male 05:25:17 +03:07:40 00:17:27 10th 00:57:50 26th             00:18:05 28th 01:30:00  
38th 101 DELUSIONAL EXPECTATIONS Daniel Keating , David Green Male 05:31:00 +03:13:23 00:21:36 31st 01:29:04 35th 00:33:56 33rd 00:26:58 27th 01:24:06 33rd 00:20:32 36th 00:30:00  
39th 72 MACBROS Daniel Mckay , David Mckay Male 06:14:49 +03:57:12 00:19:35 27th 00:58:33 28th=     00:19:08 10th     00:19:59 32nd 01:30:00  
40th 66 HAWKFOG Darren Fogarty , Neal Hawkins Male 09:16:45 +06:59:08 00:21:33 30th 01:34:46 36th                 04:30:00  

Mixed

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind Run 1 Bike 1 Kayak 1 Coasteer Bike 2 Kayak 2 Penalty Bonus
1st 19 TEAM THULE Mitchell Bartley , Jennifer Enderby Mixed 02:55:12   00:15:49 2nd 00:42:43 1st 00:12:15 1st 00:21:34 8th 00:57:10 3rd 00:16:09 4th   00:15:00
2nd 16 SUPER TROOPERS Ginaya Dunn , Derrick Cant Mixed 03:14:57 +00:19:45 00:18:13 4th     00:13:29 5th 00:29:28 20th 00:58:53 4th 00:15:23 2nd   00:15:00
3rd 62 G.O.JOE Troy Watson , Jennifer Hynes Mixed 03:28:14 +00:33:02 00:19:49 13th= 00:51:19 5th 00:24:27 19th 00:15:28 2nd 00:55:47 2nd 00:17:32 9th    
4th 9 IDIOTS ABROAD Abbie Hughes , Andy Mellor Mixed 03:31:17 +00:36:05 00:19:27 9th 00:45:09 2nd 00:14:07 9th 00:28:46 17th 01:00:08 5th 00:17:12 8th    
5th 15 SOMETIMES LOST Myall Quint , Cassie Nancarrow Mixed 03:31:20 +00:36:08 00:24:06 27th 00:49:48 3rd 00:13:35 6th= 00:31:29 22nd 00:51:58 1st 00:15:38 3rd    
6th 5 FRAUSSIE Cosette Lapierre , Ash Wark Mixed 03:43:08 +00:47:56 00:15:14 1st 00:49:52 4th 00:12:45 2nd 00:29:24 19th 01:13:25 10th 00:16:35 6th    
7th 13 SCOOCH HOOCHERSON Sally-Anne Henderson , Steven Todkill Mixed 03:46:59 +00:51:47 00:20:36 16th 00:58:30 11th 00:14:55 13th 00:30:04 21st 01:10:30 8th 00:19:50 20th   00:15:00
8th 4 FOREIGN AFFAIRS Yvette Gooley , Paul Gooley Mixed 03:55:21 +01:00:09 00:19:31 11th 00:57:35 10th 00:29:04 23rd 00:19:27 6th 01:22:15 16th 00:18:42 15th   00:15:00
9th 7 HAPPY FEET Simon Wilkes , Rebecca Boyd Mixed 04:03:45 +01:08:33 00:22:43 24th 00:57:10 9th 00:31:34 24th 00:23:12 11th 01:06:17 6th 00:18:18 11th    
10th 26 WOODLAWN FAIRIES Bridget Leggett , Tim Adams Mixed 04:11:32 +01:16:20 00:22:42 23rd 00:56:50 8th 00:13:35 6th= 00:24:24 12th 01:26:31 18th 00:19:46 19th    
11th 1 CAUSE WE CAN Nigel Moore , Lisa Scott-Irving Mixed 04:13:13 +01:18:01 00:21:24 18th 00:59:11 12th 00:23:55 18th 00:21:31 7th 01:38:09 23rd 00:18:57 16th   00:15:00
12th 17 TEAM FLAN Daniel Machen , Felicity Good Mixed 04:14:06 +01:18:54 00:19:49 13th= 01:11:30 18th 00:14:37 10th 00:26:24 15th 01:13:58 12th 00:19:21 18th    
13th 14 SHIELDS AUTO Leanne Shields , Mark Shields Mixed 04:16:07 +01:20:55 00:20:20 15th 01:11:12 17th 00:13:40 8th 00:34:11 23rd 01:12:45 9th 00:18:27 13th    
14th 11 ONE FAST ONE FURIOUS Ellise Roper , Henry Williams Mixed 04:18:37 +01:23:25 00:20:42 17th 01:09:00 16th 00:17:34 17th 00:37:15 27th 01:21:18 15th 00:18:22 12th   00:15:00
15th 3 DUGGAN DUO Melinda Tubbs , Dean Duggan Mixed 04:25:13 +01:30:01 00:18:23 6th 00:56:47 7th 00:27:16 20th 00:16:58 3rd 01:13:29 11th 00:16:33 5th 00:30:00  
16th 95 LOST IN ACTION Sarah Lynch , Daniel Dimock Mixed 04:27:26 +01:32:14 00:19:29 10th 01:02:52 13th 00:15:05 14th 00:39:12 28th 01:20:16 14th 00:17:57 10th    
17th 96 QUAD SQUAD Sophie Lees , Robert Lees Mixed 04:27:30 +01:32:18 00:18:46 8th 01:26:12 23rd 00:14:52 12th 00:24:57 13th 01:17:49 13th 00:16:39 7th    
18th 25 WADENBELLE Belinda Hindmarsh , Wade Hindmarsh Mixed 04:32:16 +01:37:04 00:18:17 5th 01:05:06 15th 00:14:41 11th 00:55:20 29th 01:25:25 17th 00:20:00 21st   00:15:00
19th 92 CASSIE AND JACKSON Jackson Jolly , Cassie Cohen Mixed 04:40:56 +01:45:44 00:22:22 21st 01:03:50 14th 00:27:21 21st 00:15:01 1st 01:32:46 21st 00:18:32 14th 00:30:00 00:15:00
20th 27 YOUR PACE OR MINE Delie Etherington , Philip Aldridge Mixed 04:53:30 +01:58:18 00:22:01 20th 01:18:07 19th 00:16:45 16th 00:29:09 18th 01:33:07 22nd 00:22:42 25th    
21st 2 DND Georgia Fulton , Trevor Fulton Mixed 05:14:27 +02:19:15 00:18:33 7th 01:18:36 20th 00:13:03 4th 00:35:06 26th 01:30:08 20th 00:15:21 1st 01:00:00 00:15:00
22nd 21 THE FLYNNIES Rebekah Flynn , Daniel Flynn Mixed 05:16:09 +02:20:57 00:24:08 28th 01:23:16 21st 00:37:04 25th 00:22:58 9th 01:39:12 24th 00:22:27 24th    
23rd 10 Sarah and Matt Matthew Geleta , Sarah Creagh Chapman Mixed 05:20:00 +02:24:48 00:19:36 12th 01:25:11 22nd 00:15:11 15th 00:35:02 25th 01:27:24 19th 00:18:59 17th 00:30:00  
24th 22 THE FOX AND THE HOUND Michelle Single , Dean Megahey Mixed 05:37:43 +02:42:31 00:23:58 26th 01:30:14 24th 00:27:49 22nd 00:18:13 5th 01:09:37 7th 00:21:16 22nd 01:00:00  
25th 6 GO HARD OR GO HOME Denise Searle , Tylan Campbell Mixed 06:25:58 +03:30:46             00:17:21 4th         02:30:00  
26th 18 TEAM ORTO Carrie Orton , Michael Orton Mixed 06:26:44 +03:31:32 00:22:33 22nd 02:20:58 27th 00:37:42 26th 00:23:03 10th 01:50:09 25th 00:22:05 23rd    
27th 94 JOE AND KARMA Joe De Kock , Karma Randall Mixed 07:06:20 +04:11:08 00:16:30 3rd 00:54:16 6th 00:12:53 3rd 00:55:22 30th         03:30:00  
28th 23 THE MACHINES Tom Pat , Estelle Pauvre Mixed 08:12:44 +05:17:32 00:23:27 25th 01:34:00 25th 01:12:43 28th 00:28:05 16th         01:30:00 00:15:00
29th 20 TEAM WB Wayne Wilson-Brown , Bo Lukich Mixed 08:31:38 +05:36:26 00:26:38 29th 02:17:25 26th 00:38:12 27th 00:25:13 14th         02:30:00  
30th 93 DILLY DALLY Clare Lewis , Joe Fairless Mixed 08:35:25 +05:40:13 00:38:53 30th 02:50:13 28th 01:12:50 29th 00:34:33 24th 02:01:56 26th     01:00:00  
31st 24 THE TRI-HARDS Charlotte Buchanan , Jarrod Roberts Mixed 11:55:15 +09:00:03 00:21:31 19th                     09:00:00 00:15:00